aya. (aya88) wrote in velvet_graphics,
aya.
aya88
velvet_graphics

  • Mood:
  • Music:

「24」→ icons 「01」→ wallpaper

24 icons → DBSK, Gazette, Mika Nakashima, Miyavi.
o1 wallpaper → Miyavi


POST WILL BE LOCKED AFTER 48 HOURS.


o1. o2. o3. o4. o5.
o6. o7. o8. o9. 1o.
11. 12. 13. 14. 15.
16. 17. 18. 19. 2o.
21. 22. 23. 24.



credit | ­­hotlink | textless icons are not bases | comment? ♥ | Resources | Join?
Tags: *icons, *wallpaper, music: dbsk, music: gazette, music: mika nakashima, music: miyavi
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 44 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
First! :D
MIYAVI!! ♥ Your icons are so damn lovely! =)
lol ♥
I'm glad you like them bb ♥♥♥
These are so pretty! ♥
Saving some~
Thank you :D!
ohhh, i love this batch! :D
I'm glad you like it :)!!

Deleted comment

♥♥♥
MYV ^.^
:D!!
Do you have bigger pictures of that Mika Nakashima icon series ?
I found some but they're a bit small~ ;;"
Sure :) 1 2 3 4
un icon de aoi! no me lo puedo creer XD
vuelve a ser humano, yay ♥
ya era hora xD
fsgseghssdadfassetrhdtfjft

9&12!!!!

CHANGMINNNNIEEEE♥
:DDD!!!
otp♥
:)♥

Deleted comment

I'm glad you like them :)!
gorgeous :]

taking some, thanks.
Sure, you are welcome :D!
such a wonderful icons...i am taking like everything!(i have lots of fandoms,yeah:))
thanks!
I'm really glad you like them :D!!! Sure~ feel free to take them xD!!
12&13 :D
:)♥!
I love each icon *-*
Amazing job!!
Thank you~
You are welcome :)!!

Deleted comment

Thank you!!
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →